提示: 欢迎访问OurACM平台。
Hero continues...
We firmly believe that hero continues !
Level Date Host, City Team Member Honor
Asia Regional November, 2012 Chengdu Neusoft Institute, Chengdu FZU_Bingo 李敏(Li Min)
陈靖麟(Chen Jinglin)
黄训蓬(Huang Xunpeng)

Silver Medal
November, 2012 Chengdu Neusoft Institute, Chengdu FZU_Struggler 李智翔(Li Zhixiang)
张立群(Zhang Liqun)
廖桂才(Liao Guicai)

Bronze Medal
November, 2012 Chengdu Neusoft Institute, Chengdu FZU_ACGear 翁一凡(Weng Yifan)
汤文哲(Tang Wenzhe)
李晓文(Li Xiaowen)

Honorable Mention
November, 2012 Zhejiang Sci-Tech University, Hangzhou FZU_HappyLatte 康健(Kang Jian)
卢清(Lu Qing)
杨楠(Yang Nan)

Silver Medal
November, 2012 Zhejiang Sci-Tech University, Hangzhou FZU_WhyWhy 吴王宇(Wu Wangyu)
叶灵(Ye Ling)
郭海南(Guo Hainan)

Bronze Medal
November, 2012 Zhejiang Sci-Tech University, Hangzhou FZU_Struggler 李智翔(Li Zhixiang)
张立群(Zhang Liqun)
廖桂才(Liao Guicai)

Bronze Medal
October, 2012 Zhejiang Normal University, Jinhua FZU_storm spirit 蔡剑平(Cai Jianping)
黄志鑫(Huang Zhixin)
陈龙(Chen Long)

Bronze Medal
October, 2012 Zhejiang Normal University, Jinhua FZU_Bluee 陈阳(Chen Yang)
杨家顺(Yang Jiashun)
陈静(Chen Jing)

Honorable Mention
October, 2012 Zhejiang Normal University, Jinhua FZU_Heaven 洪明杰(Hong Mingjie)
蔡芷铃(Cai Zhiling)
黄俊杰(Huang Junjie)

Honorable Mention
October, 2012 Tianjin University of Technology, Tianjin FZU_WhyWhy 吴王宇(Wu Wangyu)
叶灵(Ye Ling)
郭海南(Guo Hainan)

Bronze Medal
October, 2012 Tianjin University of Technology, Tianjin FZU_Bingo 李敏(Li Min)
陈靖麟(Chen Jinglin)
黄训蓬(Huang Xunpeng)

Bronze Medal
October, 2012 Northeast Normal University, Changchun FZU_HappyLatte 康健(Kang Jian)
卢清(Lu Qing)
杨楠(Yang Nan)

Gold Medal
October, 2012 Northeast Normal University, Changchun FZU_storm spirit 蔡剑平(Cai Jianping)
黄志鑫(Huang Zhixin)
陈龙(Chen Long)

Honorable Mention
World Final May, 2012 Warsaw, Poland FZU_Golextuclid 陈鸿(Chen Hong)
唐文斌(Tang Wenbin)
卢清(Lu Qing)

World Final
Eighteenth place
Asia Regional November, 2011 Fujian Normal University, Fuzhou FZU_TripleKill 闵洪亮(Min Hongliang)
陈志怀(Chen Zhihuai)
严少华(Yan Shaohua)

Silver Medal
November, 2011 Fujian Normal University, Fuzhou FZU_Miaowu 苏群(Su Qun)
杨楠(Yang Nan)
郭海南(Guo Hainan)

Silver Medal
November, 2011 Fujian Normal University, Fuzhou FZU_RiSing 李智翔(Li Zhixiang)
李晓文(Li Xiaowen)
廖桂才(Liao Guicai)

Honorable Mention
November, 2011 Chengdu Neusoft Institute, Chengdu FZU_TripleKill 闵洪亮(Min Hongliang)
陈志怀(Chen Zhihuai)
严少华(Yan Shaohua)

Silver Medal
November, 2011 Chengdu Neusoft Institute, Chengdu FZU_NOVA 刘哲源(Liu Zheyuan)
林晨鹏(Lin Chenpeng)
蔡剑平(Cai Jianping)

Bronze Medal
November, 2011 Chengdu Neusoft Institute, Chengdu FZU_Archers 李荣荣(Li Rongrong)
李建明(Li Jianming)
林新安(Lin Xinan)

Bronze Medal
October, 2011 Beijing University of Post and Telecommunications, Beijing FZU_Golextuclid 陈鸿(Chen Hong)
唐文斌(Tang Wenbin)
卢清(Lu Qing)

Silver Medal
October, 2011 Beijing University of Post and Telecommunications, Beijing FZU_compiler 陈建坤(Chen Jiankun)
康健(Kang Jian)
张立群(Zhang Liqun)

Bronze Medal
October, 2011 Fudan University, Shanghai FZU_Golextuclid 陈鸿(Chen Hong)
唐文斌(Tang Wenbin)
卢清(Lu Qing)

Gold Medal
October, 2011 Fudan University, Shanghai FZU_WhyWhy 洪金艺(Hong Jinyi)
叶灵(Ye Ling)
吴王宇(Wu Wangyu)

Silver Medal
October, 2011 Fudan University, Shanghai FZU_Miaowu 苏群(Su Qun)
杨楠(Yang Nan)
郭海南(Guo Hainan)

Bronze Medal
September, 2011 Dalian University of Technology University, Dalian FZU_compiler 陈建坤(Chen Jiankun)
康健(Kang Jian)
张立群(Zhang Liqun)

Silver Medal
September, 2011 Dalian University of Technology University, Dalian FZU_WhyWhy 洪金艺(Hong Jinyi)
叶灵(Ye Ling)
吴王宇(Wu Wangyu)

Bronze Medal
World Final May, 2011 Peabody Orlando, Orlando OpenGL 张玺霖(Zhang XiLin)
陈雷(Chen Lei)
唐文斌(Tang Wenbin)

World Final
Honorable Mention
Fifty-ninth place
Asia Regional November, 2010 Sichuan University, Chengdu FlyTiger 何华隆(He Hualong)
闵宏亮(Min Hongliang)
康健(Kang Jian)

Bronze Medal
November, 2010 Sichuan University, Chengdu JustFaith 纪耀典(Ji Yaodian)
黄泗勇(Huang Siyong)
卢启伟(Lu Qiwei)

Bronze Medal
November, 2010 Sichuan University, Chengdu OpenGL 张玺霖(Zhang XiLin)
陈雷(Chen Lei)
唐文斌(Tang Wenbin)

Silver Medal
October, 2010 Zhejiang Institute of Technology University, Hangzhou Tnymphoy 杨小玲(Yang Xiaoling)
林秋霞(Lin Qiuxia)
潘晓晓(Pan Xiaoxiao)

Honorable Mention
October, 2010 Zhejiang Institute of Technology University, Hangzhou nostop 潘航(Pan Hang)
陈昊(Chen Hao)
留春钿(Liu Chundian)

Bronze Medal
October, 2010 Zhejiang Institute of Technology University, Hangzhou eVer 甘文勇(Gan Wenyong)
许清泉(Xu Qingquan)
林乔威(Lin Qiaowei)

Silver Medal
October, 2010 Zhejiang Institute of Technology University, Hangzhou Goldbach 吴志淳(Wu Zhichun)
陈鸿(Chen Hong)
陈建坤(Chen JianKun)


Gold Medal

October, 2010 Tianjin University, Tianjin Turing 张文波(Zhang Wenbo)
杨文进(Yang Wenjin)
郑艺祥(Zheng Yixiang)

Honorable Mention
October, 2010 Tianjin University, Tianjin JustFaith 纪耀典(Ji Yaodian)
黄泗勇(Huang Siyong)
卢启伟(Lu Qiwei)

Bronze Medal
October, 2010 Tianjin University, Tianjin OpenGL 张玺霖(Zhang XiLin)
陈雷(Chen Lei)
唐文斌(Tang Wenbin)

Gold Medal
Fourth place
September, 2010 Harbin Engineering University, Harbin WhyWhy 王朝旭(Wang Chaoxu)
洪金艺(Hong Jinyi)
叶灵(Ye Ling)

Bronze Medal
September, 2010 Harbin Engineering University, Harbin nostop 潘航(Pan Hang)
陈昊(Chen Hao)
留春钿(Liu Chundian)

Bronze Medal
September, 2010 Harbin Engineering University, Harbin Goldbach 吴志淳(Wu Zhichun)
陈鸿(Chen Hong)
陈建坤(Chen JianKun)

Bronze Medal
East China, Province May, 2010 Zhejiang Institute of Technology University, Hangzhou nostop 潘航(Pan Hang)
陈昊(Chen Hao)
留春钿(Liu Chundian)

Bronze Medal
May, 2010 Zhejiang Institute of Technology University, Hangzhou JudgeWish 纪耀典(Ji Yaodian)
黄泗勇(Huang Siyong)
卢启伟(Lu Qiwei)

Silver Medal
May, 2010 Zhejiang Institute of Technology University, Hangzhou Goldbach 吴志淳(Wu Zhichun)
陈鸿(Chen Hong)
陈建坤(Chen JianKun)

Gold Medal
World Final February,2010 Harbin Engineering University, Harbin ACOrz 张玺霖(Zhang XiLin)
陈雷(Chen Lei)
吴致淳(Wu Zhichun)

World Final
Honorable Mention
Asia Regional November, 2009 Harbin Institute of Technology, Harbin Turing 张文波(Zhang Wenbo)
杨文进(Yang Wenjin)
郑艺祥(Zheng Yixiang)

Bronze Medal
November, 2009 Harbin Institute of Technology, Harbin HRP 钟艳琴(Zhong Yanqin)
谢丹凤(Xie Danfeng)
于然(Yu Ran)

Honorable Mention
November, 2009 Wuhan University, WuHan SuperSupper 陈长钦(Chen ChangQin)
黄韵岑(Huang Yuncen)
陈鸿(Chen Hong)

Silver Medal
November, 2009 Wuhan University, WuHan JudgeWish 纪耀典(Ji Yaodian)
黄泗勇(Huang Siyong)
卢启伟(Lu Qiwei)

Honorable Mention
November, 2009 Wuhan University, WuHan cwd 姜伟奇(Jiang Weiqi)
陈江斌(Chen Jiangbin)
郭旭东(Guo Xudong)

Honorable Mention
October, 2009 Donghua University, Shanghai ACOrz 张玺霖(Zhang XiLin)
陈雷(Chen Lei)
吴致淳(Wu Zhichun)

Gold Medal
October, 2009 Donghua University, Shanghai nostop 潘航(Pan Hang)
陈昊(Chen Hao)
留春钿(Liu Chundian)

Silver Medal
October, 2009 Ningbo Institute of Technology, Zhejiang University, Ningbo SuperSupper 陈长钦(Chen ChangQin)
黄韵岑(Huang Yuncen)
陈鸿(Chen Hong)

Silver Medal
October, 2009 Ningbo Institute of Technology, Zhejiang University, Ningbo Turing 张文波(Zhang Wenbo)
杨文进(Yang Wenjin)
郑艺祥(Zheng Yixiang)

Bronze Medal
October, 2009 Ningbo Institute of Technology, Zhejiang University, Ningbo HRP 钟艳琴(Zhong Yanqin)
谢丹凤(Xie Danfeng)
于然(Yu Ran)

Honorable Mention
October, 2009 University of Science and Technology of China, Hefei ACOrz 张玺霖(Zhang XiLin)
陈雷(Chen Lei)
吴致淳(Wu Zhichun)

Silver Medal
October, 2009 University of Science and Technology of China, Hefei 3CTriangle 陈夏韡(Chen Xiawei)
陈顶(Chen Ding)
陈建坤(Chen JianKun)

Silver Medal
East China, Province April, 2009 Ningbo Institute of Technology, Zhejiang University, Ningbo FZU_1 钟思思(Zhong SiSi)
张玺霖(Zhang XiLin)
陈长钦(Chen ChangQin)

Silver Medal
April, 2009 Ningbo Institute of Technology, Zhejiang University, Ningbo FZU_2 陈夏韡(Chen XiaWei)
陈雷(Chen Lei)
陈建坤(Chen JianKun)

Bronze Medal
Asia Regional November, 2008 Southwest University for nationalites, Chengdu Trinity 陈顶(Chen Ding)
戴志滨(Dai Zhibin)
赖懿(Lai Yi)

Bronze Medal
November, 2008 Southwest University for nationalites, Chengdu Slingshot 林丽梅(Lin Limei)
钟思思(Zhong Sisi)
卞刚峰(Bian Gangfeng)

Bronze Medal
November, 2008 Hanzhou Dianzi University, Zhejiang ACFighters 谢振哲(Xie Zhenzhe)
刘炜烜(Liu Weixuan)
张玺霖(Zhang Xilin)

Bronze Medal
November, 2008 Hanzhou Dianzi University, Zhejiang Sakyamuni 唐陈兴(Tang Chenxing)
廖尚斌(Liao Shangbin)
李帆(Li Fan)

Best Struggle Team
November, 2008 University of Science and Technology of China LanCH 陈长钦(Chen Changqin)
黄韵岑(Huang Yuncen)
庄晓斌(Zhuang Xiaobin)

Honorable Mention
October, 2008 Beijing Jiaotong University, Beijing LanCH 陈长钦(Chen Changqin)
黄韵岑(Huang Yuncen)
庄晓斌(Zhuang Xiaobin)

Bronze Medal
October, 2008 Beijing Jiaotong University, Beijing Slingshot 林丽梅(Lin Limei)
钟思思(Zhong Sisi)
卞刚峰(Bian Gangfeng)

Bronze Medal
October, 2008 Beijing Jiaotong University, Beijing Sonic 陈夏韡(Chen Xiawei)
吴致淳(Wu Zhichun)
陈雷(Chen Lei)

Bronze Medal
October, 2008 Harbin Engineering University, Harbin Sakyamuni 唐陈兴(Tang Chenxing)
廖尚斌(Liao Shangbin)
李帆(Li Fan)

Silver Medal
October, 2008 Harbin Engineering University, Harbin ACFighters 谢振哲(Xie Zhenzhe)
刘炜烜(Liu Weixuan)
张玺霖(Zhang Xilin)

Silver Medal
East China, Province May,2008 Hangzhou Dianzi University, Hangzhou FZU1 唐陈兴(Tang Chenxing)
林丽梅(Lin Limei)
卞刚峰(Bian Gangfeng)

Silver Medal
Fifteenth place
Asia Regional November,2007 Xihua University, Chengdu OrOrOrz 王建南(Wang Jiannan)
唐陈兴(Tang Chenxing)
蔡文德(Cai Wende)

Silver Medal
Fifteenth place
November,2007 Xihua University, Chengdu Union_T 钟思思(Zhong Sisi)
李帆(Li Fan)
黄韵岑(Huang Yuncen)

Bronze Medal
November,2007 Beihang University, Beijing Just1y 廖尚斌(Liao Shangbin)
高广(Gao Guang)
魏泽煌(Wei Zehuang)

Bronze Medal
November,2007 Jilin University, Changchun OrOrOrz 王建南(Wang Jiannan)
唐陈兴(Tang Chenxing)
蔡文德(Cai Wende)

Bronze Medal
November,2007 Jilin University, Changchun oooye 林丽梅(Lin Limei)
黄晓钦(Huang Xiaoqin)
王幼霞(Wang Youxia)

Honorable Mention
October,2007 Nanjing University of Aeronautices and Astronautics, Nanjing Just1y 廖尚斌(Liao Shangbin)
高广(Gao Guang)
魏泽煌(Wei Zehuang)

Bronze Medal
October,2007 Nanjing University of Aeronautices and Astronautics, Nanjing Oneplus2 卞刚峰(Bian Gangfeng)
傅学宁(Fu Xuening)
谢振哲(Xie ZhenZhe)

Bronze Medal
Asia Regional November,2006 XiDian University, Xi'an Laplacian 包能辉(Bao Nenghui)
梁晨(Liang Chen)
唐庆明(Tang Qingming)

Bronze Medal
November,2006 XiDian University, Xi'an Tiramisu 张雪(Zhang Xue)
林径曲(Lin Jingqu)
魏丹影(Wei Danying)

Honorable Mention
October,2006 Shanghai University, Shanghai OrOrz 王建南(Wang Jiannan)
阮小温(Ruan Xiaowen)
唐陈兴(Tang Chenxing)

Bronze Medal
October,2006 Shanghai University, Shanghai Tiramisu 张雪(Zhang Xue)
林径曲(Lin Jingqu)
魏丹影(Wei Danying)

Bronze Medal
October,2006 Tsinghua University, Beijing OrOrz 王建南(Wang Jiannan)
阮小温(Ruan Xiaowen)
唐陈兴(Tang Chenxing)

Silver Medal
Twelfth place
October,2006 Tsinghua University, Beijing Laplacian 包能辉(Bao Nenghui)
梁晨(Liang Chen)
唐庆明(Tang Qingming)

Silver Medal
Seventeenth place
October,2006 Tsinghua University, Beijing Reminder 廖尚斌(Liao Shangbin)
姜志渊(Jiang Zhiyuan)
吴宇明(Wu Yuming)

Honorable Mention
World Final April,2006 San Antonio, USA Laplacian 包能辉(Bao Nenghui)
梁晨(Liang Chen)
唐庆明(Tang Qingming)

World Final
Thirty-ninth place
Asia Regional October,2005 Zhejiang University, Hangzhou Laplacian 包能辉(Bao Nenghui)
梁晨(Liang Chen)
唐庆明(Tang Qingming)

Silver Medal
Sixth place
October,2005 Peking University, Beijing Laplacian 陈研(Chenyan)
包能辉(Bao Nenghui)
梁晨(Liang Chen)

Silver Medal
Twelfth place
Asia Regional December,2004 Shanghai Jiao Tong University, Shanghai Nabla 陈研(Chenyan)
包能辉(Bao Nenghui)
梁晨(Liang Chen)

Honorable Mention
November,2004 Peking University, Beijing Nabla 陈研(Chen Yan)
包能辉(Bao Nenghui)
马骏(Ma Jun)

Honorable Mention
Asia Regional October,2003 Tsinghua University, Beijing C.H.W 陈研(Chen Yan)
黄群山(Huang Qunshan)
吴友鑫(Wu Youxin)

Honorable Mention