ACM-ICPC 区域赛

ACM-ICPC Regional

举办时间 举办单位、地点 队伍 队员 奖项
2016-12

上海大学

上海(China-Final)

OrangePlus

Leader 陈铭钦 Chen MingQin

Teamer 黄鑫 Huang Xin

Teamer 尹泽锋 Yin ZeFeng

金牌

第14名

2016-12

上海大学

上海(China-Final)

_______

Leader 邹鹏 Zou Peng

Teamer 郭晓东 Guo XiaoDong

Teamer 卓一帆 Zhuo Yifan

金牌

第15名

2016-11

北京大学

北京

_______

Leader 邹鹏 Zou Peng

Teamer 郭晓东 Guo XiaoDong

Teamer 卓一帆 Zhuo Yifan

金牌

第5名

2016-10

东北大学

沈阳

_______

Leader 邹鹏 Zou Peng

Teamer 郭晓东 Guo XiaoDong

Teamer 卓一帆 Zhuo Yifan

金牌

第8名

2016-10

大连海事大学

大连

OrangePlus

Leader 陈铭钦 Chen MingQin

Teamer 黄鑫 Huang Xin

Teamer 尹泽锋 Yin ZeFeng

金牌

第10名

2016-11

中国石油大学(华东)

青岛

Mogicians

Leader 曾志通 Zeng ZhiTong

Teamer 管宇 Guan Yu

Teamer 郑扬涛 Zheng YangTao

银牌

2016-11

中国石油大学(华东)

青岛

OrangePlus

Leader 陈铭钦 Chen MingQin

Teamer 黄鑫 Huang Xin

Teamer 尹泽锋 Yin ZeFeng

银牌

第27名

2016-10

大连海事大学

大连

baumkuchen

Leader 陈佳芬 Chen JiaFeng

Teamer 黄忠和 Huang ZhongHe

Teamer 郭永毅 Guo YongYi

银牌

第31名

2016-12

上海大学

上海(China-Final)

baumkuchen

Leader 陈佳芬 Chen JiaFeng

Teamer 黄忠和 Huang ZhongHe

Teamer 郭永毅 Guo YongYi

铜牌

2016-12

上海大学

上海(China-Final)

NewDrivers

Leader 郑浩晖 Zheng Haohui

Teamer 许金旺 Xu JinWang

Teamer 洪金鑫 Hong JinXin

铜牌

2016-11

北京大学

北京

NewDrivers

Leader 郑浩晖 Zheng Haohui

Teamer 许金旺 Xu JinWang

Teamer 洪金鑫 Hong JinXin

铜牌

2016-11

中国石油大学(华东)

青岛

WA on test3

Leader 陈楠楠 Chen NanNan

Teamer 方炜杰 Fang WeiJie

Teamer 许琦 Xu Qi

铜牌

2016-11

香港中文大学

香港

FZU-Microcarpa

Leader 陈佳芬 Chen JiaFeng

Teamer 黄忠和 Huang ZhongHe

Teamer 郭永毅 Guo YongYi

铜牌

Prob.C最快解题奖

第14名

2016-12

上海大学

上海(China-Final)

EastCoder

Leader 左文航 Zuo Wenhang

Teamer 陈龙江 Chen Longjiang

Teamer 易伟航 Yi Weihang

鼓励奖

2016-11

北京大学

北京

Big BAR

Leader 欧艺勇 Ou Yiyong

Teamer 肖承志 Xiao Chengzhi

Teamer 刘子尧 Liu Ziyao

鼓励奖

2016-10

东北大学

沈阳

HTN

Leader 吴媛媛 Wu Yuanyuan

Teamer 郑途 Zheng Tu

Teamer 付逸豪 Fu Yihao

鼓励奖

举办时间 举办单位、地点 队伍 队员 奖项
2015-11

华东理工大学

上海

Harvest

Leader 陈靖麟 Chen JingLin

Teamer 郭晓东 Guo XiaoDong

Teamer 邹鹏 Zou Peng

金牌

第9名

2015-11

北京大学

北京

Harvest

Leader 陈靖麟 Chen JingLin

Teamer 邹鹏 Zou Peng

Teamer 郭晓东 Guo XiaoDong

金牌

第6名

2015-10

东北大学

沈阳

Shuoneme

Leader 陈铭钦 Chen MingQin

Teamer 黄鑫 Huang Xin

Teamer 苏曼娜 Su ManNa

金牌

第7名

2015-12

上海大学

上海(EC-Final)

Harvest

Leader 陈靖麟 Chen JingLin

Teamer 郭晓东 Guo XiaoDong

Teamer 邹鹏 Zou Peng

银牌

第17名

2015-11

华东理工大学

上海

Shuoneme

Leader 陈铭钦 Chen MingQin

Teamer 黄鑫 Huang Xin

Teamer 苏曼娜 Su ManNa

银牌

第30名

2015-10

东北师范大学

长春

Overlord

Leader 王玉涛 Wang YuTao

Teamer 黄忠和 Huang ZhongHe

Teamer 郭永毅 Guo YongYi

银牌

第28名

2015-12

上海大学

上海(EC-Final)

Overlord

Leader 王玉涛 Wang YuTao

Teamer 黄忠和 Huang ZhongHe

Teamer 郭永毅 Guo YongYi

铜牌

第47名

2015-12

上海大学

上海(EC-Final)

Shuoneme

Leader 陈铭钦 Chen MingQin

Teamer 黄鑫 Huang Xin

Teamer 苏曼娜 Su ManNa

铜牌

第85名

2015-11

中国科学技术大学

合肥

ACdystocia

Leader 郑雅萍 Zheng YaPing

Teamer 许琦 Xu Qi

Teamer 方炜杰 Fang WeiJie

铜牌

第40名

2015-11

中国科学技术大学

合肥

OTATO

Leader 尹泽锋 Yin ZeFeng

Teamer 胡心颖 Hu XinYing

Teamer 许金旺 Xu JinWang

铜牌

第38名

2015-12

上海大学

上海(EC-Final)

TBT

Leader 郑途 Zheng Tu

Teamer 洪金鑫 Hong JinXin

Teamer 陈佳芬 Chen JiaFeng

鼓励奖

2015-11

北京大学

北京

overlord

Leader 王玉涛 Wang YuTao

Teamer 黄忠和 Huang ZhongHe

Teamer 郭永毅 Guo YongYi

鼓励奖

2015-11

北京大学

北京

SecPlusPlus

Leader 曾志通 Zeng ZhiTong

Teamer 管宇 Guan Yu

Teamer 郑扬涛 Zheng YangTao

鼓励奖

2015-10

东北大学

沈阳

OTATO

Leader 尹泽锋 Yin ZeFeng

Teamer 胡心颖 Hu XinYing

Teamer 许金旺 Xu JinWang

鼓励奖

2015-10

东北师范大学

长春

mod3

Leader 石伟光 Shi WeiGuang

Teamer 高科 Gao Ke

Teamer 陈楠楠 Chen NanNan

鼓励奖

举办时间 举办单位、地点 队伍 队员 奖项
2014-12

上海大学

上海

Monologue

Leader 钟亮 Zhong Liang

Teamer 陈靖麟 Chen JingLin

Teamer 吴优 Wu You

金牌

第5名

2014-10

西北工业大学

西安

team009

Leader 钟亮 Zhong Liang

Teamer 陈靖麟 Chen JingLin

Teamer 吴优 Wu You

金牌

第9名

2014-11

华南理工大学

广州

NameSpace

Leader 陈铭钦 Chen MingQin

Teamer 黄鑫 Huang Xin

Teamer 朱颖 Zhu Ying

银牌

第21名

2014-11

华南理工大学

广州

team012

Leader 郭晓东 Guo XiaoDong

Teamer 邹鹏 Zou Peng

Teamer 苏曼娜 Su ManNa

银牌

第22名

2014-12

上海大学

上海

FZU_yy_dream

Leader 李鹏飞 Li PengFei

Teamer 葛晨 Ge Chen

Teamer 张杰雄 Zhang JieXiong

铜牌

第41名

2014-12

上海大学

上海

NameSpace

Leader 陈铭钦 Chen MingQin

Teamer 黄鑫 Huang Xin

Teamer 朱颖 Zhu Ying

铜牌

第41名

2014-11

华南理工大学

广州

bingo

Leader 李敏 Li Min

Teamer 黄训蓬 Huang XunPeng

Teamer 黄俊杰 Huang JunJie

铜牌

第37名

2014-11

北京师范大学

北京

FZU_ACKnight

Leader 李宏伟 Li HongWei

Teamer 胡琦 Hu Qi

Teamer 颜弢 Yan Tao

铜牌

第52名

2014-10

西北工业大学

西安

bingo

Leader 李敏 Li Min

Teamer 黄训蓬 Huang XunPeng

Teamer 黄俊杰 Huang JunJie

铜牌

第35名

2014-10

辽宁科技大学

鞍山

FZU_ACKnight

Leader 李宏伟 Li HongWei

Teamer 胡琦 Hu Qi

Teamer 颜弢 Yan Tao

铜牌

第36名

2014-10

牡丹江师范学院

牡丹江

team012

Leader 郭晓东 Guo XiaoDong

Teamer 邹鹏 Zou Peng

Teamer 苏曼娜 Su ManNa

铜牌

第34名

2014-10

西北工业大学

西安

FZU_Naze

Leader 陈浩 Chen Hao

Teamer 陈伟平 Chen WeiPing

Teamer 陈晓聪 Chen XiaoCong

鼓励奖

2014-10

辽宁科技大学

鞍山

FZU_yy_dream

Leader 李鹏飞 Li PengFei

Teamer 葛晨 Ge Chen

Teamer 张杰雄 Zhang JieXiong

鼓励奖

2014-10

牡丹江师范学院

牡丹江

FZU_Greedy

Leader 王玉涛 Wang YuTao

Teamer 姜晓健 Jiang XiaoJian

Teamer 郑培煌 Zheng PeiHuang

鼓励奖

2014-11

北京师范大学

北京

team009 *

Leader 钟亮 Zhong Liang

Teamer 陈靖麟 Chen JingLin

Teamer 吴优 Wu You

旅游队*

举办时间 举办单位、地点 队伍 队员 奖项
2013-11

南京理工大学

南京

Hallucination

Leader 卢清 Lu Qing

Teamer 钟亮 Zhong Liang

Teamer 杨楠 Yang Nan

金牌

2013-10

浙江工业大学

杭州

Hallucination

Leader 卢清 Lu Qing

Teamer 钟亮 Zhong Liang

Teamer 杨楠 Yang Nan

金牌

季军

2013-11

湖南大学

长沙

Fzu_cirno

Leader 陈龙 Chen Long

Teamer 黄志鑫 Huang ZhiXin

Teamer 肖守冬 Xiao ShouDong

银牌

2013-11

南京理工大学

南京

Bingo

Leader 李敏 Li Min

Teamer 陈靖麟 Chen JingLin

Teamer 黄训蓬 Huang XunPeng

银牌

2013-12

吉林大学

长春

FZU_Artists

Leader 李智翔 Li ZhiXiang

Teamer 廖桂才 Liao GuiCai

Teamer 吴优 Wu You

铜牌

2013-12

吉林大学

长春

FZU_Bingo

Leader 李敏 Li Min

Teamer 陈靖麟 Chen JingLin

Teamer 黄训蓬 Huang XunPeng

铜牌

2013-11

湖南大学

长沙

CrazyLatte

Leader 汤文哲 Tang WenZhe

Teamer 张立群 Zhang LiQun

Teamer 黄俊杰 Huang JunJie

铜牌

2013-10

浙江工业大学

杭州

CrazyLatte

Leader 汤文哲 Tang WenZhe

Teamer 张立群 Zhang LiQun

Teamer 黄俊杰 Huang JunJie

铜牌

2013-12

吉林大学

长春

FZU_yy dream

Leader 郑建挺 Zheng JianTing

Teamer 李鹏飞 Li PengFei

Teamer 张杰雄 Zhang JieXiong

鼓励奖

2013-11

湖南大学

长沙

Chuni-kinoko

Leader 朱颖 Zhu Ying

Teamer 苏曼娜 Su ManNa

Teamer 翁美娜 Weng MeiNa

鼓励奖

2013-10

成都电子科技大学

成都

ACKnight

Leader 李宏伟 Li HongWei

Teamer 胡琦 Hu Qi

Teamer 颜弢 Yan Tao

鼓励奖

2013-10

成都电子科技大学

成都

FZU_Artists

Leader 李智翔 Li ZhiXiang

Teamer 廖桂才 Liao GuiCai

Teamer 吴优 Wu You

鼓励奖

2013-10

成都电子科技大学

成都

skygod

Leader 葛晨 Ge Chen

Teamer 陈世杰 Chen ShiJie

Teamer 朱自然 Zhu ZiRan

鼓励奖

举办时间 举办单位、地点 队伍 队员 奖项
2012-10

东北师范大学

长春

FZU_HappyLatte

Leader 康健 Kang Jian

Teamer 卢清 Lu Qing

Teamer 杨楠 Yang Nan

金牌

2012-11

成都东软学院

成都

FZU_Bingo

Leader 李敏 Li Min

Teamer 陈靖麟 Chen JingLin

Teamer 黄训蓬 Huang XunPeng

银牌

2012-11

浙江理工大学

杭州

FZU_HappyLatte

Leader 康健 Kang Jian

Teamer 卢清 Lu Qing

Teamer 杨楠 Yang Nan

银牌

2012-11

成都东软学院

成都

FZU_Struggler

Leader 李智翔 Li ZhiXiang

Teamer 张立群 Zhang LiQun

Teamer 廖桂才 Liao GuiCai

铜牌

2012-11

浙江理工大学

杭州

FZU_Struggler

Leader 李智翔 Li ZhiXiang

Teamer 张立群 Zhang LiQun

Teamer 廖桂才 Liao GuiCai

铜牌

2012-11

浙江理工大学

杭州

FZU_WhyWhy

Leader 吴王宇 Wu WangYu

Teamer 叶灵 Ye Ling

Teamer 郭海南 Guo HaiNan

铜牌

2012-10

浙江师范大学

金华

FZU_storm spirit

Leader 蔡剑平 Cai JianPing

Teamer 黄志鑫 Huang ZhiXin

Teamer 陈龙 Chen Long

铜牌

2012-10

天津理工大学

天津

FZU_Bingo

Leader 李敏 Li Min

Teamer 陈靖麟 Chen JingLin

Teamer 黄训蓬 Huang XunPeng

铜牌

2012-10

天津理工大学

天津

FZU_WhyWhy

Leader 吴王宇 Wu WangYu

Teamer 叶灵 Ye Ling

Teamer 郭海南 Guo HaiNan

铜牌

2012-11

成都东软学院

成都

FZU_ACGear

Leader 翁一凡 Weng YiFan

Teamer 汤文哲 Tang WenZhe

Teamer 李晓文 Li XiaoWen

鼓励奖

2012-10

浙江师范大学

金华

FZU_Bluee

Leader 陈阳 Chen Yang

Teamer 杨家顺 Yang JiaShun

Teamer 陈静 Chen Jing

鼓励奖

2012-10

浙江师范大学

金华

FZU_Heaven

Leader 洪明杰 Hong MingJie

Teamer 蔡芷铃 Cai ZhiLing

Teamer 黄俊杰 Huang JunJie

鼓励奖

2012-10

东北师范大学

长春

FZU_storm spirit

Leader 蔡剑平 Cai JianPing

Teamer 黄志鑫 Huang ZhiXin

Teamer 陈龙 Chen Long

鼓励奖

举办时间 举办单位、地点 队伍 队员 奖项
2011-10

复旦大学

上海

FZU_Golextuclid

Leader 陈鸿 Chen Hong

Teamer 唐文斌 Tang WenBin

Teamer 卢清 Lu Qing

金牌

2011-11

福建师范大学

福州

FZU_Miaowu

Leader 苏群 Su Qun

Teamer 杨楠 Yang Nan

Teamer 郭海南 Guo HaiNan

银牌

2011-11

福建师范大学

福州

FZU_TripleKill

Leader 闵宏亮 Min HongLiang

Teamer 陈志怀 Chen ZhiHuai

Teamer 严少华 Yan ShaoHua

银牌

2011-11

成都东软学院

成都

FZU_TripleKill

Leader 闵宏亮 Min HongLiang

Teamer 陈志怀 Chen ZhiHuai

Teamer 严少华 Yan ShaoHua

银牌

2011-10

北京邮电大学

北京

FZU_Golextuclid

Leader 陈鸿 Chen Hong

Teamer 唐文斌 Tang WenBin

Teamer 卢清 Lu Qing

银牌

2011-10

复旦大学

上海

FZU_WhyWhy

Leader 洪金艺 Hong JinYi

Teamer 叶灵 Ye Ling

Teamer 吴王宇 Wu WangYu

银牌

2011-9

大连理工大学

大连

FZU_compiler

Leader 陈建坤 Chen JianKun

Teamer 康健 Kang Jian

Teamer 张立群 Zhang LiQun

银牌

2011-11

成都东软学院

成都

FZU_Archers

Leader 李荣荣 Li RongRong

Teamer 李建明 Li JianMing

Teamer 林新安 Lin XinAn

铜牌

2011-11

成都东软学院

成都

FZU_NOVA

Leader 刘哲源 Liu ZheYuan

Teamer 林晨鹏 Lin ChenPeng

Teamer 蔡剑平 Cai JianPing

铜牌

2011-10

北京邮电大学

北京

FZU_compiler

Leader 陈建坤 Chen JianKun

Teamer 康健 Kang Jian

Teamer 张立群 Zhang LiQun

铜牌

2011-10

复旦大学

上海

FZU_Miaowu

Leader 苏群 Su Qun

Teamer 杨楠 Yang Nan

Teamer 郭海南 Guo HaiNan

铜牌

2011-9

大连理工大学

大连

FZU_WhyWhy

Leader 洪金艺 Hong JinYi

Teamer 叶灵 Ye Ling

Teamer 吴王宇 Wu WangYu

铜牌

2011-11

福建师范大学

福州

FZU_RiSing

Leader 李智翔 Li ZhiXiang

Teamer 李晓文 Li XiaoWen

Teamer 廖桂才 Liao GuiCai

鼓励奖

举办时间 举办单位、地点 队伍 队员 奖项
2010-10

浙江工业大学

杭州

Goldbach

Leader 吴致淳 Wu ZhiChun

Teamer 陈鸿 Chen Hong

Teamer 陈建坤 Chen JianKun

金牌

2010-10

天津大学

天津

OpenGL

Leader 张玺霖 Zhang XiLin

Teamer 陈雷 Chen Lei

Teamer 唐文斌 Tang WenBin

金牌

第4名

2010-11

四川大学

成都

OpenGL

Leader 张玺霖 Zhang XiLin

Teamer 陈雷 Chen Lei

Teamer 唐文斌 Tang WenBin

银牌

2010-10

浙江工业大学

杭州

eVer

Leader 甘文勇 Gan WenYong

Teamer 许清泉 Xu QingQuan

Teamer 林乔威 Lin QiaoWei

银牌

2010-11

四川大学

成都

FlyTiger

Leader 何华隆 He HuaLong

Teamer 闵宏亮 Min HongLiang

Teamer 康健 Kang Jian

铜牌

2010-11

四川大学

成都

JustFaith

Leader 纪耀典 Ji YaoDian

Teamer 黄泗勇 Huang SiYong

Teamer 卢启伟 Lu QiWei

铜牌

2010-10

浙江工业大学

杭州

nostop

Leader 潘航 Pan Hang

Teamer 陈昊 Chen Hao

Teamer 留春钿 Liu ChunDian

铜牌

2010-10

天津大学

天津

JustFaith

Leader 纪耀典 Ji YaoDian

Teamer 黄泗勇 Huang SiYong

Teamer 卢启伟 Lu QiWei

铜牌

2010-9

哈尔滨工程大学

哈尔滨

Goldbach

Leader 吴致淳 Wu ZhiChun

Teamer 陈鸿 Chen Hong

Teamer 陈建坤 Chen JianKun

铜牌

2010-9

哈尔滨工程大学

哈尔滨

nostop

Leader 潘航 Pan Hang

Teamer 陈昊 Chen Hao

Teamer 留春钿 Liu ChunDian

铜牌

2010-9

哈尔滨工程大学

哈尔滨

WhyWhy

Leader 王朝旭 Wang ChaoXu

Teamer 洪金艺 Hong JinYi

Teamer 叶灵 Ye Ling

铜牌

2010-10

浙江工业大学

杭州

Tnymphoy

Leader 杨小玲 Yang XiaoLing

Teamer 林秋霞 Lin QiuXia

Teamer 潘晓晓 Pan XiaoXiao

鼓励奖

2010-10

天津大学

天津

Turing

Leader 张文波 Zhang WenBo

Teamer 杨文进 Yang WenJin

Teamer 郑艺祥 Zheng YiXiang

鼓励奖

举办时间 举办单位、地点 队伍 队员 奖项
2009-10

东华大学

上海

ACOrz

Leader 张玺霖 Zhang XiLin

Teamer 陈雷 Chen Lei

Teamer 吴致淳 Wu ZhiChun

金牌

2009-10

武汉大学

武汉

SuperSupper

Leader 陈长钦 Chen ChangQin

Teamer 黄韵岑 Huang YunCen

Teamer 陈鸿 Chen Hong

银牌

2009-10

东华大学

上海

nostop

Leader 潘航 Pan Hang

Teamer 陈昊 Chen Hao

Teamer 留春钿 Liu ChunDian

银牌

2009-10

浙江大学宁波理工学院

宁波

SuperSupper

Leader 陈长钦 Chen ChangQin

Teamer 黄韵岑 Huang YunCen

Teamer 陈鸿 Chen Hong

银牌

2009-10

中国科学技术大学

合肥

3CTriangle

Leader 陈夏韡 Chen XiaWei

Teamer 陈顶 Chen Ding

Teamer 陈建坤 Chen JianKun

银牌

2009-10

中国科学技术大学

合肥

ACOrz

Leader 张玺霖 Zhang XiLin

Teamer 陈雷 Chen Lei

Teamer 吴致淳 Wu ZhiChun

银牌

2009-11

哈尔滨工业大学

哈尔滨

Turing

Leader 张文波 Zhang WenBo

Teamer 杨文进 Yang WenJin

Teamer 郑艺祥 Zheng YiXiang

铜牌

2009-10

浙江大学宁波理工学院

宁波

Turing

Leader 张文波 Zhang WenBo

Teamer 杨文进 Yang WenJin

Teamer 郑艺祥 Zheng YiXiang

铜牌

2009-11

哈尔滨工业大学

哈尔滨

HRP

Leader 钟艳琴 Zhong YanQin

Teamer 谢丹凤 Xie DanFeng

Teamer 于然 Yu Ran

鼓励奖

2009-10

武汉大学

武汉

cwd

Leader 姜伟奇 Jiang WeiQi

Teamer 陈江斌 Chen JiangBin

Teamer 郭旭东 Guo XuDong

鼓励奖

2009-10

武汉大学

武汉

JudgeWish

Leader 纪耀典 Ji YaoDian

Teamer 黄泗勇 Huang SiYong

Teamer 卢启伟 Lu QiWei

鼓励奖

2009-10

浙江大学宁波理工学院

宁波

HRP

Leader 钟艳琴 Zhong YanQin

Teamer 谢丹凤 Xie DanFeng

Teamer 于然 Yu Ran

鼓励奖

举办时间 举办单位、地点 队伍 队员 奖项
2008-10

哈尔滨工程大学

哈尔滨

ACFighters

Leader 谢振哲 Xie ZhenZhe

Teamer 刘炜烜 Liu WeiXuan

Teamer 张玺霖 Zhang XiLin

银牌

2008-10

哈尔滨工程大学

哈尔滨

Sakyamuni

Leader 唐陈兴 Tang ChenXing

Teamer 廖尚斌 Liao ShangBin

Teamer 李帆 Li Fan

银牌

2008-11

西南民族大学

成都

Slingshot

Leader 林丽梅 Lin LiMei

Teamer 钟思思 Zhong SiSi

Teamer 卞刚峰 Bian GangFeng

铜牌

2008-11

西南民族大学

成都

Trinity

Leader 陈顶 Chen Ding

Teamer 戴志滨 Dai Zhibin

Teamer 赖懿 Lai Yi

铜牌

2008-11

杭州电子科技大学

杭州

ACFighters

Leader 谢振哲 Xie ZhenZhe

Teamer 刘炜烜 Liu WeiXuan

Teamer 张玺霖 Zhang XiLin

铜牌

2008-10

北京交通大学

北京

LanCH

Leader 黄韵岑 Huang YunCen

Teamer 陈长钦 Chen ChangQin

Teamer 庄晓斌 Zhuang XiaoBin

铜牌

2008-10

北京交通大学

北京

Slingshot

Leader 林丽梅 Lin LiMei

Teamer 钟思思 Zhong SiSi

Teamer 卞刚峰 Bian GangFeng

铜牌

2008-10

北京交通大学

北京

Sonic

Leader 陈夏韡 Chen XiaWei

Teamer 吴致淳 Wu ZhiChun

Teamer 陈雷 Chen Lei

铜牌

2008-11

杭州电子科技大学

杭州

Sakyamuni

Leader 唐陈兴 Tang ChenXing

Teamer 廖尚斌 Liao ShangBin

Teamer 李帆 Li Fan

鼓励奖

最佳拼搏奖

2008-11

中国科学技术大学

合肥

LanCH

Leader 黄韵岑 Huang YunCen

Teamer 陈长钦 Chen ChangQin

Teamer 庄晓斌 Zhuang XiaoBin

鼓励奖

举办时间 举办单位、地点 队伍 队员 奖项
2007-11

西华大学

成都

OrOrOrz

Leader 王建南 Wang JianNan

Teamer 唐陈兴 Tang ChenXing

Teamer 蔡文德 Cai WenDe

银牌

2007-11

西华大学

成都

Union_T

Leader 钟思思 Zhong SiSi

Teamer 李帆 Li Fan

Teamer 黄韵岑 Huang YunCen

铜牌

2007-11

北京航空航天大学

北京

Just1y

Leader 廖尚斌 Liao ShangBin

Teamer 高广 Gao Guang

Teamer 魏泽煌 Wei ZeHuang

铜牌

2007-11

吉林大学

长春

OrOrOrz

Leader 王建南 Wang JianNan

Teamer 唐陈兴 Tang ChenXing

Teamer 蔡文德 Cai WenDe

铜牌

2007-10

南京航空航天大学

南京

Just1y

Leader 廖尚斌 Liao ShangBin

Teamer 高广 Gao Guang

Teamer 魏泽煌 Wei ZeHuang

铜牌

2007-10

南京航空航天大学

南京

Oneplus2

Leader 卞刚峰 Bian GangFeng

Teamer 傅学宁 Fu XueNing

Teamer 谢振哲 Xie ZhenZhe

铜牌

2007-11

吉林大学

长春

oooye

Leader 林丽梅 Lin LiMei

Teamer 黄晓钦 Huang XiaoQin

Teamer 王幼霞 Wang YouXia

鼓励奖

举办时间 举办单位、地点 队伍 队员 奖项
2006-11

清华大学

北京

Laplacian

Leader 包能辉 Bao NengHui

Teamer 梁晨 Liang Chen

Teamer 唐庆明 Tang QingMing

银牌

2006-11

清华大学

北京

OrOrz

Leader 王建南 Wang JianNan

Teamer 阮小温 Ruan XiaoWen

Teamer 唐陈兴 Tang ChenXing

银牌

2006-12

西安电子科技大学

西安

Laplacian

Leader 包能辉 Bao NengHui

Teamer 梁晨 Liang Chen

Teamer 唐庆明 Tang QingMing

铜牌

2006-11

上海大学

上海

OrOrz

Leader 王建南 Wang JianNan

Teamer 阮小温 Ruan XiaoWen

Teamer 唐陈兴 Tang ChenXing

铜牌

2006-11

上海大学

上海

Tiramisu

Leader 张雪 Zhang Xue

Teamer 林径曲 Lin JingQu

Teamer 魏丹影 Wei DanYing

铜牌

2006-12

西安电子科技大学

西安

Tiramisu

Leader 张雪 Zhang Xue

Teamer 林径曲 Lin JingQu

Teamer 魏丹影 Wei DanYing

鼓励奖

2006-11

清华大学

北京

Reminder

Leader 廖尚斌 Liao ShangBin

Teamer 姜志渊 Jiang ZhiYuan

Teamer 吴宇明 Wu YuMing

鼓励奖

举办时间 举办单位、地点 队伍 队员 奖项
2005-11

浙江大学

杭州

Laplacian

Leader 包能辉 Bao NengHui

Teamer 梁晨 Liang Chen

Teamer 唐庆明 Tang QingMing

银牌

2005-11

北京大学

北京

Laplacian

Leader 陈研 Chen Yan

Teamer 包能辉 Bao NengHui

Teamer 梁晨 Liang Chen

银牌

第12名

举办时间 举办单位、地点 队伍 队员 奖项
2004-12

上海交通大学

上海

Nabla

Leader 陈研 Chen Yan

Teamer 包能辉 Bao NengHui

Teamer 梁晨 Liang Chen

鼓励奖

2004-11

北京大学

北京

Nabla

Leader 陈研 Chen Yan

Teamer 包能辉 Bao NengHui

Teamer 马骏 Ma Jun

鼓励奖

举办时间 举办单位、地点 队伍 队员 奖项
2003-10

清华大学

北京

C.H.W

Leader 陈研 Chen Yan

Teamer 黄群山 Huang QunShan

Teamer 吴友鑫 Wu YouXin

鼓励奖